Godziny dostępności nauczycieli w roku szkolnym 2023/2024

LPNazwiskoImięDzień/godzinaSala
1AdasiewiczMałgorzataCzwartek 7:00-8:00114
2BiałySławomirPoniedziałek 7:30-8:30216
3BodeckiZbigniewWtorek 15:25-16:10234
4BudziakJulitaPiątek 8:00-8:45132
5ChojnickaEwaŚroda 13:25-13:55116
6Chwedczuk MariuszWtorek 14:55-15:25pokój nauczycielski
7CieślikowskaAgataPoniedziałek 7:00-8:00229
8DąbrowiczAleksandraPoniedziałek 12:30-13:30pokój nauczycielski
9DerbinBartłomiejPoniedziałek 7:00-8:00pokój trenera
10DębiecWojciechPoniedziałek 7:30-8:00 Czwartek 7:30-8:00pokój trenera
11DobrowolskaIzabelaWtorek 12:00-13:00Filia SP3
12Dominik-CielickaEdytaŚroda 7:45-8:45pokój nauczycielski
13DurkaIzabelaCzwartek 15:00-16:00Filia SP3
14DziawerKamilPoniedziałek 13:40-14:40pokój trenera
15DziedzicKatarzynaPiątek 7:00-8:00pokój nauczycielski
16DziedzickaMartaPoniedziałek 12:30-13:30pokój nauczycielski
17ForemnaJoannaPoniedziałek 8:30-9:30pokój nauczycielski
18GodlewskaAgnieszkaŚroda 8:35-9:35pokój nauczycielski
19GórskaJolantaPiątek 7:00-8:00pokój nauczycielski
20GrzellaKatarzynaPiątek 12:40-13:25139
21GrzesiakAnnaCzwartek 9:30-10:30pokój nauczycielski
22GulikMałgorzataWtorek 12:00-13:00Filia SP3
23HorszczarukMałgorzataŚroda 10:25-11:25pokój nauczycielski
24JadczakAgnieszkaWtorek 7:50-8:50pokój trenera
25JanickaAgnieszkaŚroda 7:45-8:45230
26JedlińskiPawełŚroda 8:15-8:45pokój nauczycielski
27JeznachPaulinaxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
28JeżMałgorzataWtorek 12:25-13:25pokój nauczycielski
29KacprzakEwaPiątek 8:00-9:00sekretariat
30KalbarczykDorotaCzwartek 8:50-9:35131
31ChomiakMonikaŚroda 10:40-11:40pokój nauczycielski
32KielanAnnaWtorek 7:50-8:50pokój nauczycielski
33KitaJoannaŚroda 16:00-17:00biblioteka
34KocAnnaWtorek 07:00-08:00pokój nauczycielski
35KociubaKatarzynaPoniedziałek 15:30-16:00
Czwartek 15:30-16:00
212
36KostrzewskaJustynaWtorek 7:50-8:50pokój nauczycielski
37Kowalczyk-SzczygielskaIgaŚroda 10:00-11:00 101
38KrasuskaGrażynaPoniedziałek 7:00-8:005
39KrawczykBeataWtorek 9:30-10:30101
40Ks. Matuszewski PrzemysławWtorek 11:40-12:40pokój nauczycielski
41KulczyckaJustynaCzwartek 13:40-14:40225
42KurekEdytaPoniedziałek 12:00-13:00Filia SP3
43KuśnierzAnnaPiątek 10:20-11:20pokój nauczycielski
44LaskowskaIzabelaCzwartek 14:25-15:25pokój nauczycielski
45LewandowskiKrystianPiątek 8:40-9:40pokój trenera
46ŁośKatarzynaWtorek 7:45-8:45pokój nauczycielski
47ŁukasiewiczAnnaWtorek 15:25-16:25pokój nauczycielski
48MajchrzakAnnaŚroda 7:30-8:30106
49MarjańskaPaulinaWtorek 15:25-16:25233
50MarkowskaKatarzynaPoniedziałek 7:30-8:00 Piątek 7:30-8:00 102
51MatalińskaBeataCzwartek 15:25-16:25137/pokój nauczycielski
52MączkaPaulinaPoniedziałek 10:30-11:30pokój nauczycielski
53MichalskaAgnieszkaCzwartek 7:00-8:00217
54MierzejewskaMonikaŚroda 7:45-8:45pokój nauczycielski
55MirkowskaKatarzynaWtorek 7:00-7:30 Środa 7:00-7:30 15
56MiszczukWiolettaWtorek 12:25-13:25pokój nauczycielski
57MoszczyńskiWiesławCzwartek 7:20-7;50
Piątek 10:10-10:40
Czwartek s. 232
Piątek s. 232
58NiesłuchowskaAdriannaPoniedziałek 07:30-08:00 Wtorek 07:30-08:00pokój nauczycielski
59NiewiarowskaJoannaŚroda 12:00-12:30 Czwartek 11:30-12:00pokój nauczycielski
60NowosielskaMarzennaŚroda 7:00-8:00144
61OłtarzewskaEdytaPoniedziałek 12:00-13:00Filia SP3
62OpłotnaMartynaŚroda 13:40-14:40pokój nauczycielski
63OssowskaMagdalenaPoniedziałek 15:40-16:40101
64PańtaIwonaPiątek 14:35-15:35sekretariat
65PawelecMałgorzataWtorek 9:40-10:40pokój nauczycielski
66PawlakDariaPiątek 8:30-9:30pokój trenera
67Pietrzak MarcinPoniedziałek 13:40-14:40pokój nauczycielski
68PiórkowskaKarolinaŚroda 13:30-14:30pokój nauczycielski
69PoławskaMałgorzataCzwartek 11:30-12:30pokój nauczycielski
70PopielasSebastianPoniedziałek 8:20-9:10pokój nauczycielski
71PośladaDorotaWtorek 15:25-16:25pokój nauczycielski
72PożarowszczykLidiaWtorek 17:00-18:00pokój nauczycielski
73RadwańskaAnnaŚroda 7:50-8:50pokój nauczycielski
74SalakBartłomiejŚroda 14:30-15:30pokój nauczycielski
75SzałuchoOlgaPoniedziałek 8:40-9:40pokój nauczycielski
76SidorRenataWtorek 15:30-16:30sekretariat
77SiemińskaAnitaŚroda 7:00-8:00145
78SiłakowskaRenataWtorek 15:20-16:20112
79SiłakowskiJacekponiedziałek 14:30-15:30206
80SkierkowskaUrszulaPoniedziałek 17:00-18:00pokój nauczycielski
81SłomczewskaJaninaŚroda 8:40-9:40pokój nauczycielski
82SłowikKatarzynaPoniedziałek 7:30-8:30pokój nauczycielski
83SmolińskiTomaszWtorek 8:30-9:30pokój nauczycielski
84StachowiakAlinaŚroda 14:00-15:00biblioteka
85StankiewiczAnetaPoniedziałek 13:20-14:20pokój nauczycielski
86StefaniukEwaCzwartek 17:00-18:00pokój nauczycielski
87StepuchEdytaWtorek 15:25-16:25226
88StolarekSylwiaPiątek 9:40-10:40pokój nauczycielski
89StryjekMałgorzataŚroda 12:00-13:00Filia SP3
90SudołIwonaPiątek 7:00-8:00143
91SzadujkisCezaryPiątek 7:50-8:50pokój nauczycielski
92Śmietańska KatarzynaPiątek 7:00-8:00138
93WendołowskaEwaŚroda 13:00-14:00101
94ZaszewskaIrynaPiątek 8:00-9:00sala zabaw
95ZyśkDorotaCzwartek 8:30-9:30pokój nauczycielski
96ŻórawskaIwonaWtorek 8:30 – 9:30123