Godziny dostępności nauczycieli

 NazwiskoDzień/godz.Sala
1Adasiewicz MałgorzataWtorek 7.15-7.45
Piątek 7.15-7.45
2Besterda vel Beszterda AleksandraPiątek 10.30-11.30Pokój nauczycielski
3Biały SławomirPoniedziałek 7.50-8.50216
4Bielicka MagdalenaPoniedziałek 10.00-11.00Sala zabaw – parter
5Bodecki ZbigniewWtorek 13.45-14.45Pokój nauczycielski
6Budziak JulitaPiątek  9.00-10.00132
7Chojnicka EwaŚroda 11.20-12.20116
8Chwedczuk Mariusz Czwartek 16.10-17.10Pokój nauczycielski
9Cieślikowska Agata Poniedziałek 7.45-8.45141
10Dąbkowska Anna Piątek 10.40-11.40Pokój nauczycielski
11Derbin Bartłomiej Piątek 10.40-11.40Pokój trenera
12Dębiec Wojciech Piątek 12.40-13.40Pokój trenera
13Dobrowolska Izabela Poniedziałek 11.00-12.00Pokój nauczycielski w Filii
14Dominik-Cielicka Edyta Czwartek 7.45-8.45220
15Durka Izabela Poniedziałek 15.00-16.00Pokój nauczycielski w Filii
16Dziawer Kamil Wtorek 14.30-15.30Pokój trenera
17Dziedzic Katarzyna Piątek 8.45-9,45Pokój nauczycielski
18Dziedzicka Marta Piątek 7.50-8.50137
19Foremna Joanna Piątek 7.30-8.30139
20Godlewska Agnieszka Poniedziałek 7.45-8.45141
21Górska Jolanta Piątek 9.30-10.30Pokój nauczycielski
22Gulik Małgorzata Wtorek 12.00-13.00Pokój nauczycielski w Filii
23Horszczaruk Małgorzata Środa 13.25-14.25226
24Jadczak Agnieszka Piątek 10.30-11.30Pokój trenera
25Janicka Agnieszka Poniedziałek 7.00-8.00230
26Jedliński Paweł Środa 7.45-8.45Pokój nauczycielski
27Jeż Małgorzata Wtorek 7.50-8.50Pokój nauczycielski
28Kacprzak Ewa Piątek 7.15-8.15Sekretariat
29Kalata Agnieszka Wtorek 7.00-8.00114
30Kalbarczyk Dorota Środa 15.30-16.30131
31Kania Mateusz Piątek 13.45-14.45Pokój nauczycielski
32Kędziora Agnieszka Wtorek 9.35-10.35Pokój nauczycielski
33Kita Joanna Wtorek 9.00-10.00Biblioteka
34Koc Anna Wtorek 7.50-8.50Pokój nauczycielski
34Kociuba Katarzyna Poniedziałek 11.4012.40212
36Kosmowska Kamila Poniedziałek 8.45-9.45Pokój nauczycielski
37Kostrzewska Justyna Wtorek 7.45-8.45Pokój nauczycielski
38Kostrzewska KatarzynaŚroda 11.30-12:30Pokój nauczycielski
39Kowalczyk-Szczygielska Iga Poniedziałek 8.30-9.30201
40Krasuska Grażyna Piątek 12.25-13.2505
41Kulej Julia Wtorek 9.35-10.35 225
42Kurek Edyta Poniedziałek 12.00-13.00Pokój nauczycielski w Filii
43Laskowska Izabela Wtorek 16.15-17.15228
44Lewandowski Krystian Poniedziałek 13.30-14.30Pokój trenera
45Łazarecka Magdalena Wtorek 6.50-7.50106
46Łoś Katarzyna Wtorek 7.45-08.45Pokój nauczycielski
47Majchrzak Anna Czwartek 7.00-8.00106
48Marjańska Paulina Poniedziałek 16:00-17:00Pokój nauczycielski
49Markowska Katarzyna Środa 16.00-17.00102
50Matalińska Beata Poniedziałek 12.30-13.30Pokój nauczycielski
51Matuszewski Przemysław Wtorek 10.30-11.30Pokój nauczycielski
52Michalska Agnieszka Poniedziałek 16.30-17.00
Wtorek 16.30-17.00
217
53Mierzejewska Monika Wtorek 7.50-8.50Pokój nauczycielski
54Mirkowska Katarzyna Wtorek 7.00-7.30
Środa 7.00-7.30
015
55Miszczuk Wioletta Wtorek 12.25-13.25Pokój nauczycielski
56Moćko Marta Poniedziałek 8.35-9.35Pokój nauczycielski
57Moszczyński Wiesław Poniedziałek 8.45-9.45232
58Naspińska Bożena Środa 12.40-13.40Pokój nauczycielski
59Niewiarowska Joanna Czwartek 12.00-13.00217
60Nowosielska Marzenna Wtorek 7.00-8.00144
61Ołtarzewska Edyta Wtorek 11.00-12.00Pokój nauczycielski w Filii
62Opłotna Martyna Środa 10.30-11.30Pokój nauczycielski
63Osial Mariola Piątek 7.45-8.45226
64Ossowska Magdalena Wtorek 13.4014.40Pokój nauczycielski
65Ostaszewska Monika Czwartek 13.30-14.30Pokój nauczycielski
66Pańta Iwona Poniedziałek 16.00-17.00Sekretariat
67Pawelec Małgorzata Piątek 11.30-12.30Pokój nauczycielski
68Pawlak Daria Środa 11.30-12.30Pokój trenera
69Pietrzak Marcin Poniedziałek 13.25-14.25Pokój nauczycielski
70Polkowska Magdalena Środa 8.00-9.00201
71Popielas Sebastian Poniedziałek 11.25-12.25Pokój nauczycielski
72Poślada Dorota Czwartek 14.30-15.30Pokój nauczycielski
73Pożarowszczyk Lidia Wtorek 16.30-17.30Pokój nauczycielski
74Radwańska Anna Czwartek 7.50-8.50Pokój nauczycielski
75Ratyńska Martyna Piątek 12.30-13.30Pokój nauczycielski
76Salak Bartłomiej Wtorek 10.40-11.40Pokój trenera
77Sidor Renata Wtorek 16.00-17.00Sekretariat
78Siemińska Anita Piątek 11.00-12.00145
79Siłakowska Renata Poniedziałek 15.20-16.20112
80Siłakowski Jacek Poniedziałek 13.25-14.25206
81Siuchninska Dagmara Środa 7.00-8.00136
82Skierkowska Urszula Wtorek 11.00-12.00201
83Słomczewska Janina Piątek 10.30-11.30230
84Słowik Katarzyna Czwartek 13.30-14.30Pokój nauczycielski
85Smoliński Tomasz Czwartek 12.45-13.45230
86Stachowiak Alina Poniedziałek 14.00-15.00Biblioteka
87Stankiewicz Aneta Poniedziałek 12.40-13.40206
88Stepuch Edyta Czwartek 7.00-8.00226
89Stolarek Sylwia Czwartek 12.30-13.30Pokój nauczycielski
90Sudoł Iwona Środa 7.00-8.00143
91Sukhoruchko VolodymyrPoniedziałek 15.00-16.00Pokój nauczycielski
92Szałucho Olga Piątek 11.40-12.40227
93Śmietańska Katarzyna Środa 10.30-11.30101
94Wozikowska Aleksandra Środa 7.00-8.00141
95Zaszewska Iryna Czwartek 16.30-17.30101
96Zyśk Dorota Środa 13.25-14.25212
97Żórawska Iwona Środa 8.00-9.00123